Institut de Chimie Moléculaire et des Matériaux d'Orsay

Annuaire de l'ICMMO

Classer par équipe Trombinoscope

A

Abd El Sater Mariam
Abid Chahrazed
Abifayssal Sandra
Abou Hamdan Hussein
Adam Rodolphe
Aghajani Atieh
Agrawal Anshuman
Aitken David
Al Cheikh Joumada
Alix Aurélien
Allazov Parviz
Aloui Ghada
Altenschmidt Laura
Alvarado Isabel
Amzallag Emilie
Andre Virginie
Andrieux Michel
André Marine
Antuch Cubillas Manuel
Aroulanda Christie
Assaud Loïc
Au Thi Hang
Aubry-Barroca Nadine
Auger Nathan
Aukauloo Ally
Avenier Frédéric
Aymes-Chodur Caroline

B

Baggi Nicolo
Bah Kadiatou
Baltaze Jean-Pierre
Balthazar Gregory
Bannerman Eva
Banse Frédéric
Baudin Thierry
Bazzi Sakna
Beau Jean-Marie
Beaumet Morane
Belhout Gilles
Benitez Juan
Bennia Seif
Berardan David
Berdagué Philippe
Berthier Fabienne
Bezzenine Sophie
Binse Louis
Blanc Maëliss
Bleuzen Anne
Boddaert Thomas
Bohn Antoine
Boillot Marie-laure
Bonnaffé David
Bordage Amélie
Bounoua Dalila
Bour Christophe
Bourahima Fazati
Bourdreux Yann
Bournaud Chloée
Boyer Anne-Gaelle
Brisset François
Brunet Philippe
Buchotte Marie
Buendia Julien
Byl Céline

C

Callas Dominique
Campbell Victoria
Castanheiro Thomas
Castellano Sanz Maria
Catala Laure
Cavillon Maxime
Celton Cristelle
Chang Zong
Chang Shu Han
Charles-Pauwels Catherine
Charnay-Pouget Florence
Chassillan Louis
Chaudron Gabriel
Chen Yan
Chevalier Yoan
Civaton Natacha
Clerico Paul
Costa Ludovic
Courteaux Arnaud
Creuze Jérôme

D

D'aleman Antoine
Dan Chengyi
De La Torre Aurélien
Declerck Valérie
Decorse Claudia
Deivanayagame Calaimady
Deletang Tiphaine
Deloisy Sandrine
Desrues Antoine
Desvals Arthur
Diebold Laura
Djurovic Alexandre
Doisneau Gilles
Dongliang Wang
Dorizon Hélène
Dos Santos Amandine
Dou Yingchao
Dragoe Nita
Dragoé Diana
Drouelle Isabelle
Duffault Jean-Marc
Durand Anthony

E

Eid Anna Christine
El Rouby Waleed
Essalin Mansoura

F

Ferreira-Gomes Franck
Fetiveau Lucile
Fofana Djeneba
Force Guillaume
Fornasieri Giulia
Francesconi Jean
Franger Sylvain

G

Gadan Sophie
Gandon Vincent
Gauvin Valerie
George Riya
Ghattas Wadih
Gil Richard
Girerd Jean-Jacques
Goncalves Michel
Gotico Philipp
Goument Benjamin
Guerfa Driffa
Guillot Régis
Guitot Karine

H

Halime Zakaria
Hamami Maroua
Hannedouche Jerome
Haumont Raphael
He Xuefeng
Helbert Anne-Laure
Helion Florence
Herrero Christian
Hoarau Jocelyn
Hsine Zouhour
Huc Vincent
Hénault Jérôme

I

Iasco Olga
Imani Zeynab
Inceoglu Tanya
Ishchenko Olga

J

Jarret Maxime
Ji Vincent
Jiang Zhiwei
Jousset Michelle
Joyeux Benjamin

K

Kagan Henri
Kanthiah Majooran
Kariyawasam Bowithanthri Kalani
Kaur Savneet
Ke Qingdi
Khadhraoui Asma
Kolodziej Emilie
Korri-Youssoufi Hafsa

L

Labattut Axel
Labruere Raphael
Lai Thanh Loan
Lambert François
Lancry Matthieu
Le narvor Christine
Leaustic Anne
Leboeuf David
Lecoeur Nelly
Legros Corinne
Legros Jean-Yves
Lemonnier Philippe
Lesot Philippe
Lesur Emilie
Letourneur Eloïse
Li Linwei
Li Zhilong
Liang Tianquan
Liu Yong-Peng
Lopes Fatima
Lyaoui Yacine

M

Ma Junjun
Ma Yu
Mace Maryline
Maillet Patricia
Maisonneuve Hélène
Mallah Talal
Martini Cyril
Martins-Couto Cristiano
Maslah Hichem
Masmoudi Rahma
Massot Bernard
Massy Ilona
Mazerat Sandra
Meddour Abdelkrim
Meena Arun Kumar
Mellah Mohamed
Merlet Denis
Millet Pierre
Millet Annie
Monfret Oceane
Monpert Olivier
Moreira Da Silva Cora
Moret Hugo
Mouhamad Abdel-Wahab
Moussallieh François-Marie
Msika David

N

N'diaye Adama
Nait Tassadit

O

Oheix Emmanuel
Osenciat Nicolas

P

Parshamoni Sri
Patel Jully
Pellen Marion
Perrin Rémi
Pethe Stéphanie
Pham Quoc Nghi
Pham Truong Cong Thanh
Pigeon Philippe
Pignier Vincent
Pinsard-Gaudart Loreynne
Poirel Arnaud
Pongilat Remith
Pouliquen-Vial Véronique
Poumellec Bertrand
Preaud Sebastien
Prud'homme Nathalie
Prunier Clément

Q

Qadiri Bouhadjar
Qi Chenxiao
Que Ruyue
Quellier Pauline

R

Rabasso Nicolas
Ramanantsialonina Volatiana
Ranjbari Alireza
Rebilly Jean-Noël
Ribot Patrick
Ricoux Rémy
Riviere Eric
Ro Youngju
Robin Sylvie
Robinson Amanda
Roger Philippe
Roupnel Loïc
Ryzhakov Dmytro

S

Saint-Martin Romuald
Salmi Hanene
Salmon Laurent
Santos-Pena Jesus
Sauvagnac Marianne
Savary Maxime
Schlichter Antoine
Schmitt Charlotte
Schulz Emmanuelle
Scolan Jean-Baptiste
Senechal-David Katell
Sharma Ramender
Siberil Maxime
Sircoglou Marie
Skarbek Charles
Solas Denis
Springhetti Mélanie

T

Tian Jing
Tian Jiaxin
Toffano Martial
Torres Gregory
Trinh Thi Mai Linh
Tétot Robert

U

Ugalde Juan
Urban Dominique

V

Vauzeilles Boris
Vayer Marie
Vincent Guillaume
Vo Nhat Tam
Vo-Thanh Giang

W

Wang Yiting
Wang Bin
Wang Yitao
Wang Hexin
Wang Shengdong
Wittmann Stephane
Wu Ju

X

Xie Runan

Y

Yadav Neelam
Yang Shengwen
You Sheng-Mu
Yu Pei

Z

Zhang Luqiong
Zimberlin Pierre
Zouhiri Fatima